BEST WEEKLY PERFORMANCE – JULY 30-31, 2022

Also this week we had great results from the top players in the Netherlands. both with the old and young pigeons flights there was again great performance.
We congratulate all these champions.

Lennik stedelijk Leiden - 256 p. 
11-14-44-47
RPC Heuzen, Leiden. 8 along – 4 pr.

Lennik urban Leiden – 256 p. 
11-14-44-47

B. Martens & Zn., Esloo. 65 entered – 44 pr.

Rethel Prov. 4 Combination Beek-Bug – 1.802 p.
12-15-16-17-21-24-26-30-31-47-49-50-79-81-92-93-102-143-149-158-165-182-193-195-196-211-232-246-261-262-277-286-298-316-380-381-403-461-470-519-523-526-534-554

Ferdi Gerritse, Tiel. 40 along – 24 pr.

Niergnies 248 km Prov. 7 region C – 1.622 p.
11-12-13-15-23-25-33-34-76-113-116-117-154-165-174-212-213-338-355-376-403-439-475-508

Comb. Huisman, IJsselmuiden. 30 in – 19 pr.

Tienen 206 km Prov. 8 Flying area NW circuit 1 – 2.291 p.
2-7-8-9-22-54-80-184-188-244-320-325-463-464-468-543-569-601-

Wim Huizer, Nieuwe Tonge. 51 entered – 34 pr.

Quievrain 149 km Team ZH Islands East – 1.432 p.
2-14-18-20-46-50-52-69-76-86-97-109-137-140-142-169-176-185-187-214-248-293-319-327-339-340-341-366-371-389-404-418-453-471

Cor Walda, Zwolle. 25 along – 15 pr.

Tongeren Prov.8 Flying area NE Circle 1 – 1.516 p.
26-73-76-103-105-140-179-194-268-275-276-277-302-311-364

A. Houmes & Son, Middelburg. 30 with – 23 pr.

Roye Prov. 1 Team West – 2.422 p.
1-2-3-4-5-27-30-33-36-64-74-76-100-131-134-199-213-312-314-519-556-788-791

Geert & Leandra Munnik, Noordbroek. 22 – 22 p.m.

Gennep 231 km Prov. 10 Team play – 1.248 p.
 9-10-11-18-20-26-29-34-45-50-64-68-76-77-90-101-109-123-149-239-263-322

Wolvers-v.'t Oever, Zwammerdam. 222 entered – 137 pr.

Quievrain 201 km Prov. 5 MH-East – Alphen – 1.919 p.
1-4-5-6-7-11-12-13-14-17-19-22-28-29-30-31-32-33-34-40-51-52-54-56-57-59-60-70-71-73-75-76-77-78-81-87-95-96-98-112-113-115-118-119-120-127-130-148-149-162-167-182-183-193-195-197-198-199-200-201-202-203-212-215-221-222-223-227-228-239-249-250-267-273-278-298-299-300-302-307-309-322-327-333-336-337-338-340-349-350-353+354-355-356-364-368-387-389-396-408-409-420-421-439-466-467-468-469-471-473-474-483-484-486-527-528-531-532-533-536-539-541-543-550-551-561-562-565-566-567-600-603-606-620-622-623-632 

Pointoise 383 km 43 entered – 35 pr. Prov. 5 MH-East – Alphen – 692 p.
19-37-43-46-47-48-49-50-51-53-57-62-64-78-79-80-88-90-91-105-110-116-117-118-138-148-155-168-173-180-183-191-194-208-230 

Mitchell Vervelde, Papendrecht. 37 entered – 23 pr.

Quievrain 173 km Prov. 5 South Holland Team Drechtsteden – 2.184 p.
47-52-74-91-156-166-182-183-184-219-226-249-259-278-337-374-375-384-535-594-611-612-677

Bridget Vervelde, Papendracht. 37 entered – 23 pr.

Quievrain 173 km Div . 5 South Holland Team Drechtsteden – 2.184 p.
23-56-89-90-133-146-149-157-212-225-244-275-299-327-415-425-442-447-509-511-517-569-592

Adri van der Linden, New Amsterdam. 54 entered – 35 pr.

Weert 181 km Prov. 10 District 4-6 – 7.744 p.
3-4-5-6-184-237-417-426-454-716-912-1113-1139-1504-1627-1644-1704-1852-2031-2039-2044-2140-2154-2198-2223-2294-2355-2451-2477-2479-2492-2495-2496-2503-2559

Roland Kop, 's-Hertogenbosch. 18 entered – 13 pr.

Bergerac Hippodrome 847 km Prov. 3 CC Den Bosch – 225 p.
3-15-18-22-27-31-32-35-40-53-70-79-80