BEST WEEKLY PERFORMANCE 6 – 7 AUGUST 2022

Also this week we had great results from the top players in the Netherlands.
both with the old and young pigeons flights there was again great performance.
We congratulate all these champions.

Cor Walda, Zwolle 24 entered 21 prizes.
Beers Prov. 8 NO 2558 pigeons:
10-16-59-84-167-168-219-240-245-264-265-309-331-
356-391-623-632-727-730-755-808

Ferdi Gerritse, Tiel 38 with 30 prizes.
beer sneeze Prov. 7 5226 pigeons:
1.-19.-39-47-108-116-122-177-222-273-276-279-292-389-419-523-
534-729-730-765-855-874-928-934-935-1030-1175-1280-1618-1708

K. Post & Zn., Kampen 29 entered 18 prizes.
Beers Prov. 8 NW circle 1 2093 pigeons.
7-8-93-98-128-176-179-231-231-237-238-245-359-363-378-
381-388-389-641

Goorbergh & Couwenberg, Breda 36 entered 26 prizes.
Morlincourt Rayon 3 2593 pigeons.
4-5-6-7-9-39-50-52-53-85-107-110-143-144-145-157-161-255-257-
259-273-279-325-343-584-659
Morlincourt Prov. 2 13113 pigeons.
2: 16-25-29-37-42-187-290-317-330-493-558-573-725-730-731-776-
808-1224-1234-1249-1323-1357-1603-1708-2846-3228

Ferald van Ark/Next Generation, Heerde 25 with 18 prizes.
Biergies Prov. 8 NO 2558 pigeons.
1-25-34-42-51-68-128-186-188-190-294-295-296-361-470-471-587-589

Mitchel Vervelde, Papendrecht 37 entered 25 prizes.
Niergnies Prov. 5 Drechtsteden 2037 pigeons.
20-21-49-54-77-94-113-139-219-226-282-283-288-302-330-366-381-496-504-510-527-569-573-604-618

Bridget Vervelde. Papendrecht 37 entered 20 prizes.
Niergnies Prov. 5 Drechtsteden.
10-47-51-52-56-67-78-120-126-127-162-193-253-304-416-446-
450-512-608-628

Gielesen-van Rijn. Den Hoorn 10 entered 8 prizes.
Chateauroux Prov. 5 MHW 311 pigeons.
1-4-30-32-40-67-82-92
Niergnies Prov. 5 MHW 1069 pigeons, 76 entered 35 prizes.
1-6-24-26-29-51-62-67-74-84-86-89-98 etc 129-132-136-138-141-143-
158-171-184-195-198-230-249-271-273-301-
311-314-322-335-350-352
Niergnies Prov. 5 347 pigeons, 27 entered 14 prizes.
1-2-9-33-49-54-55-65-66-75-76-83-89-90

 

A. Peters, Zwolle 46 entered 40 prizes.
Beers Prov. 8 NO 2558 pigeons.
36-39-41-44-45-63-72-79-80-87-99-102-105-129-141-144-172-187-193-197-198-199-226-230-234-255-256-261-270-324-345-408-414-425-448-458-505-660-743-777

SCA Bals, Wouwse Plantage 41 with 34 prizes.
MorlincourtProv. 2 RCC West 1725 pigeons.
8-17-18-19-20-23-24-26-34-48-52-53-88-89-90-91-93-96-198-203-214-
216-279-281-284-291-301-308-311-359-360-361-388-490

Peter Janssen, Kleve-Lobith 69 with 43 prizes.
Beers Prov. 9 CC8 477 pigeons.
2-3-4-5-18-19-20-21-22-24-25-31-38-39-40-41-43-45-46-48-55-
56-57-58-59-61-62-63-65-68-77-78-80-90-97-98-107-112-115-
116-134-140-145

Gerda Janssen, Kleve-Lobith 2 entered 1 prize.
Beers Prov. 9 11941 pigeons.
5.

Wolvers-van 't Oever, Zwammerdam 52 with 34 prizes.
Chateauroux NPO Prov. 5 3934 pigeons.
2-17-28-79-119-125-182-183-204-256-342-359-474-528-588-591-
602-636-679-740-918-923-930-931-943-944-1058-1075-1194-1212-
1214-1236-1286-1308
Niergnies Prov. 5 MHO 1678 pigeons. 207 entered 111 prizes.
4-5-10-11-12-18-22-24-44-45-46-47-59-61-62-63-75-83-84-93-96-
98-126-129-137-145-146-164-176-178-184-186-187-207-208-209-211-
233-235-236-237-241-244-245-247-250-254-257-259-278-280-281-286-
289-292-294-308-310-311-312-314-315-316-319-320-323-324-325-326-
327-328-345-347-350-353-357-360-365-370-370-384-386-392-396-400-
432-437-441-444-469-471-473-485-486-494-499-500-501-503-519-531-
532-533-535-536-537-538-540-547-557-558-560