BEST WEEKLY PERFORMANCE 11/12 SEPTEMBER

The end is approaching, some departments are already ready, the others can continue for another week…. after a difficult weekend in terms of circumstances,
the flights flew on Sunday and in a single case on Monday. And again several top quotations, see them below.

Henk Douna, Donkerbroek

Boxtel, 169 km 15 with us – 14 pr. Prov. Friesland Team E1 – 755 p.
1-2-5-15-17-21-26-27-36-39-41-106-107-124

Loft A. & C. van Gelder, Ridderkerk

Pont St. Maxence 33 along – 17 pr. Prov. 5 Team Drechtsteden – 1.331 p.
2- 29-53-58-63-112-114-130-137-204-215-232-235-236-236-264-315-342

And also 5th Interprovincial – 13.058 p.

TowerFlyers Loft (Ton de Kovel), Groot Ammers

Niergnies 18 entered – 13 pr. Prov. 5 Team South Holland East – 1.110 p.
5-37-43-49-95-134-141-150-183-236-255-262-264

Dick van Oort, Zaltbommel

pt. St. Maxcence (Natour flight), 336 km. 96 entered – 52 pr. Prov. 7 Region South 3 – 1.286 p.
6-8-25-28-30-37-38-43-44-50-60-61-73-74-76-82-84-90-93-95-96-97-100-101-107-109-110-126-128-131-135-138-152-154-159-163-165-168-177-179-191-201-204-215-217-226-239-240

L. Fijen, Limbricht

Rethel 14 along – 10 pr. Prov. 4 SPC – 391 p.
1-2-6-12-48-107-108-109-116-125

Mitchell Vervelde, Papendrecht

pt. St. Maxence, 319 km, 28 entered – 14 pr. Prov. 5 South Holland Team Drechtsteden – 1.291 p.
15-132-156-182-187-202-223-224-228-270-272-313-418-422

Bridget Vervelde, Papendrecht

pt. St. Maxence, 319 km, 28 entered – 17 pr. Prov. 5 South Holland Team Drechtsteden – 1.418 p.
1-33-51-61-68-73-85-93-105-136-138-155-220-225-327-341-404

B. Martens and Son, Esloo

Rethel 188 km, 41 entered – 35 pr. Prov. 4 Combination Beek-Bug – 1.989 p.
4-6-10-13-25-26-30-32-33-36-48-52-67-69-75-84-85-101-102-108-109-110-137-139-141-142-159-187-219-296-333-412-418-474-546

Rethel, 188 km, 41 entered – 35 pr. Prov. 4 flying area 3 Western South Limburg – 3.030 p.
4-6-10-13-26-27-31-33-34-40-56-62-81-83-89-99-101-121-122-132-133-135-173-175-177-178-198-230-267-368-420-548-554-622-723

Wim Huizer, New Tonge

Niergnies, 187 km, 12 entered – 9 pr. Team South Holland Islands East – 303 p.
1-2-5-12-14-47-76-83-85

JA Herssenberg, Harderwijk

Think 13 – 8 pr. Prov. 8 Region NW – 1.872 p.
10-29-62-64-197-202-203-292

Cor Walda, Zwolle

Mouscron-Menen 10 with 8 pr. Prov. 8 flying area NO – 1.371 p.
2-4-43-99-179-216-219-249

Nanteuil 20 entered – 14 pr. Prov. 8 flying area NO – 838 p.
1-2-4-9-14-30-35-59-85-96-119-160-273-274

Philip Baadjou, Eygelshoven

Rethel 65 entered – 58 pr. Combination Eastern South Limburg – 2.028 p.
5-14-29-30-31-33-34-36-50-57-69-73-74-79-101-102-106-109-116-117-121-147-152-154-156-157-167-169-171-173-177-203-206-209-212-224-225-231-239-286-290-310-322-338-340-374-432-441-467-468-517-518-547-587-589-591-646.

Adri van der Linden, New Amsterdam

Etroeungt NPO 357 km, 46 entered – 28 pr. Prov. 10 – 3.118 p.
6-10-11-39-175-201-213-251-324-372-388-403-416-424-524-553-618-660-680-711-766-767-818-829-881-1002-1017-1025

Bert Bloemert, Staphorst

Etroeungt, 20 entered – 19 pr, National Sector 4 – 7.567 p. 
2-279-293-296-416-419-780-888-1130-1213-1487-1506-
1700-1768-1833-2099-2147-2150-2327