57
P.V. de Gevleugelde Vrienden - Wapenveld

P.V. de Gevleugelde Vrienden – Wapenveld

Finished: 16-12-2022 20:00

Voucher sale of pv Winged Friends Wapenveld

 

Our association has 36 members and is located in the Gelderland village of Wapenveld. We compete in the Northeast region of department 8. In 2023 our association will be 75 years old, and after 35 years the rent of our pigeon room has been canceled.

 

With this coupon sale we try to strengthen ourselves financially to look for another local. We would like to thank everyone who donated a voucher!

 

CAUTION: There will be no room sales.

Average bid: 91

Result 1-48 is shown of the 57 results

  • Lot 01

    Nico Jan Koenders Westervoort

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 70
    Highest offer: mallejan
  • Lot 02

    Team Eijerkamp-Paalman Laren

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 170
    Highest offer: rdrijs
  • Lot 03

    Ype Hemstra Buitenpost

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 80
    Highest offer: jakam
  • Lot 04

    GJ Beens Genemuiden

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 30
    Highest offer: brugwachters
  • Lot 05

    Henk Marsman Zwartsluis

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 70
    Highest offer: hft072
  • Lot 06

    Bert Bloemert Staphorst

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:20
    Winning bid: 70
    Highest offer: brugwachters
  • Lot 07

    H. and EJ Eijerkamp Brummen

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:10
    Winning bid: 550
    Highest offer: Bloej11
  • Lot 08

    TJ. & J. Elzinga, Harkema

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:10
    Winning bid: 610
    Highest offer: Thijs
  • Lot 09

    Karlo Lem, Alverna

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 40
    Highest offer: mallejan
  • Lot 10

    Peter van der Haar, Staphorst

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 50
    Highest offer: strontputradio87
  • Lot 11

    Breeding Center Van der Linde Pigeons, Zwartsluis

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 70
    Highest offer: Michael Szakacs
  • Lot 12

    Alex Meijboom, (Visser and Meijboom One Loft Race) Houses

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 90
    Highest offer: Nick123
  • Lot 13

    Johan de Vries, IJsselmuiden

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:10
    Winning bid: 190
    Highest offer: Duiven01
  • Lot 14

    Richard Kniest Breedingloft Twente

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 100
    Highest offer: Thijs
  • Lot 15

    MJ de Jong, Heerenveen

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 80
    Highest offer: Saduti
  • Lot 16

    Comb. Fokkinga, Harkema

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:10
    Winning bid: 130
    Highest offer: lauresham
  • Lot 17

    Jan Grootoonk Bant

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 240
    Highest offer: jj61
  • Lot 18

    The Wiersma brothers of “Kweekcentrum de Walden”

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:10
    Winning bid: 90
    Highest offer: K. Selles
  • Lot 19

    The Combination Martens from Weurt

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 40
    Highest offer: De koning
  • Lot 20

    Evert Diepeveen

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:10
    Winning bid: 60
    Highest offer: Hegithij
  • Lot 21

    Brothers Keekstra

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 30
    Highest offer: 011982
  • Lot 22

    Benny Coopers

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 70
    Highest offer: Wout Dasselaar
  • Lot 23

    Jan van Keulen from Asten

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 50
    Highest offer: duif59
  • Lot 24

    Jaak Koninx (Belgium)

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 60
    Highest offer: Jbv
  • Lot 25

    Jos Wouters/Coremans Aerschot-Longdorp (Belgium)

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 40
    Highest offer: Janpostma
  • Lot 26

    Combination Verhagen Buyl from Westkapelle

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 50
    Highest offer: mgestokman
  • Lot 27

    Johan van Ackooy from Hoofddorp

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:10
    Winning bid: 50
    Highest offer: TdR
  • Lot 28

    Gerard Dekker Assendelft or Kweekhok Gemade

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 30
    Highest offer: Pieter Konijn
  • Lot 29

    Dirk van Tichelen Geraardsbergen (Belgium)

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 30
    Highest offer: [email protected]
  • Lot 30

    Hans and Jan Romijn Zuidland

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 30
    Highest offer: Jesse
  • Lot 31

    Chris van Weyenberge Tessenderloo (Belgium)

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 40
    Highest offer: crisis
  • Lot 32

    J and D van Gijssel from Almelo

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 40
    Highest offer: BOSA
  • Lot 33

    Hubert Mente from Alken, Belgium

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Auction ended
    Highest offer: Not available
  • Lot 34

    Betram van Zuiden from Swifterband

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 30
    Highest offer: crisis
  • Lot 35

    JH Dekker and Son from Vriezeveen

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 30
    Highest offer: 011982
  • Lot 36

    Jaco van Nieuwamerongen

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 40
    Highest offer: Wiwa1958
  • Lot 37

    Team Roording from Eefde

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:10
    Winning bid: 70
    Highest offer: Rick.P
  • Lot 38

    Beute & Hansen

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 350
    Highest offer: Duivenmelker64
  • Lot 39

    Gerjan Remmerts Weapon Field

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:10
    Winning bid: 70
    Highest offer: Dylan12
  • Lot 40

    Jan and Ina Kleuver

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:10
    Winning bid: 100
    Highest offer: Snuggly 160
  • Lot 41

    G. Beelen & Zn., Hierden

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 50
    Highest offer: CVB
  • Lot 42

    Brother Wolff Wezep

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 30
    Highest offer: Snuggly 160
  • Lot 43

    Gerard Kok IJsselmuiden

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 50
    Highest offer: [email protected]
  • Lot 44

    Freek Wagenaar Front

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:10
    Winning bid: 60
    Highest offer: robertmanieta
  • Lot 45

    T Koele & Zn Wezep

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 60
    Highest offer: 112789
  • Lot 46

    Cor Walda, Zwolle

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:10
    Winning bid: 90
    Highest offer: Duiven01
  • Lot 47

    Geurt and Alie Doppenberg, Nijkerk

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 60
    Highest offer: Sophg
  • Lot 48

    Comb. Huisman IJsselmuiden

    Geëindigd 16-12-2022 20:00
    Winning bid: 130
    Highest offer: robertmanieta